AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
Senegal
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Yeşil Burun Adaları
Fas
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Malavi
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
1860 Münih
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Kaiserslautern
Freiburg II
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Türkgücü Münih
Osnabrück
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Würzburger Kickers
Mannheim
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Viktoria Berlin
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
Petro Atletico Luanda
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Kabuscorp SC
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Melbourne Victory
BAŞLAMADI 11:45
Sydney FC
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Antwerp
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Sint Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Kortrijk
AA Gent
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Oostende
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
RWD Molenbeek 47
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Westerlo
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
JS Kabylie
ERT 0 - 0
MC Alger
HB Chelghoum Laid
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
CS Constantine
MC Oran
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
NC Magra
USM Alger
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Paradou AC
ASO Chlef
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
WA Tlemcen
US Biskra
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
O Medea
CR Belouizdad
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
RC Relizane
RC Arbaa
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
NA Hussein Dey
JS Saoura
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
ES Setif
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
US Orleans
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Sedan
Le Mans
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
SO Cholet
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
Flint Town United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Connahs Quay
Cardiff Met University
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Barry Town
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Rajasthan United
ERT 0 - 0
Kenkre
RoundGlass Punjab
ERT 0 - 0
Real Kashmir
Mohammedan SC
ERT 0 - 0
Gokulam
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Mumbai City
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
NorthEast United
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
Excelsior
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
ADO Den Haag
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
Burton Albion
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ipswich Town
Gillingham
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Shrewsbury Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
Barrow
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Salford City
Walsall
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Newport County
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Luton Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Barnsley
Birmingham City
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Peterborough United
Coventry City
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Swansea City
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
Hartlepool United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Charlton Athletic
Rotherham United
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Cambridge United
Wigan Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Arsenal U21
Sutton United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Harrogate Town
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
Aldershot Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Southend United
Torquay United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Solihull Moors
FC Halifax Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Boreham Wood
Bromley
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Woking
King's Lynn Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Altrincham
Wrexham
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Grimsby Town
Dover Athletic
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Notts County
Weymouth
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Maidenhead United
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
Hereford
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Gloucester City
Kettering Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Chorley
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
AFC Fylde
Guiseley
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Alfreton Town
York City
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Bradford PA
Hemel Hempstead Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Hungerford Town
Dulwich Hamlet
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Billericay Town
Maidstone United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ebbsfleet United
Hampton & Richmond
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Bath City
Chippenham Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
St.Albans City
Braintree Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Welling United
Dartford
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Concord Rangers
Boston United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Farsley Celtic
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
Clyde
MS 1 - 2
Airdrieonians
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
Elgin City
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Kelty Hearts
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
St Mirren
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Aberdeen
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
Annagh United
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Loughgall
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Warrenpoint Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Larne
Glenavon
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Ballymena United
Portadown
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Crusaders
Glentoran
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Coleraine
NON LİG PREMİER
Hartley Wintney F.C.
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Poole Town
Weston Super Mare
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Farnborough
Leiston
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Biggleswade Town
United Of Manchester
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Whitby
Nantwich Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Mickleover Sports
Hendon
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Swindon Super Marine
Stratford Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Coalville Town
Dorchester Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Truro City
Morpeth Town
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Stalybridge Celtic
Radcliffe FC
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Stafford Rangers
Hayes&Yeading Utd.
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Wimborne Town
South Shields
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Witton Albion
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
Benfica
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Boavista
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
Tudelano
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
SD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao B
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Cultural Leonesa
Real Madrid B (Castilla)
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Albacete
Costa Brava
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Barcelona B
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
Anagennisi Karditsa
ERT 0 - 0
Panathinaikos

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL